Mephedrone

$250.00$600.00

Buy Mephedrone online 

Formula: C11H15NO
IUPAC ID: (RS)-2-methylamino-1-(4-methylphenyl)propan-1-one
Molar mass: 177.242 g/mol
Other names: 4-methyl-N-methylcathinone; 2-methylamino-1-p-

tolylpropan-1-one

Mephedrone online for sale

Clear

Buy Mephedrone online

Buy Mephedrone online (methyl methcathinone) is a stimulant drug, which means it speeds up the messages traveling between the brain and body. Mephedrone is classed among New Psychoactive Substances (NPS), a range of drugs that have been designed to produce effects similar to those of established illicit drugs.

Mephedrone online for sale

Buy Mephedrone online

Mephedrone comes in different forms, including:

  • white powder with a yellowish tinge
  • crystals
  • capsules
  • pills

How is mephedrone used?

Buy Mephedrone online

Mephedrone powder is usually sniffed/snorted or swallowed. Swallowing is the most common way of taking the drug. It is usually mixed with liquid to drink or wrapped in cigarette paper (known as ‘bombing’). There are also reports of people injecting the drug.

Quantity Per Order

10 grams, 20grams, 30grams

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mephedrone”

Your email address will not be published.

Shopping Cart